skip navigation

2015 Participants

All 84 teams have now completed their registrations. Thank you and best of luck in The Seton!

updated 10/17/15 9:31 pm

GIRLS DIVISION 1 (Complete)

Christ King (A)

Divine Mercy

Holy Angels (Blue)

Holy Angels (White)

Holy Apostles (A)

John Paul II Academy

Lumen Christi (Green)

St. Agnes/St. Anthony (A)

St. Alphonsus (A)

St. Charles - Burlington

St. Charles - Hartland

St. Dominic (Black)

St. Joan of Arc

St. John the Evangelist

St. John Vianney (A)

St. Joseph Big Bend

St. Joseph - Wauwatosa

St. Jude the Apostle (A)

St. Leonard (A)

St. Mary - Hales Corners (A)

St. Mary - Menomonee Falls (A)

St. Mary Visitation - Elm Grove

St. Matthew (A)

St. Matthias (A)

St. Monica

St. Rita - Blue

St. Rita - White

St. Robert (A)

St. Roman (A)

St. Thomas Aquinas Academy (White)

University School of Milwaukee

Waukesha Catholic (A)

GIRLS DIVISION 2 (Complete)

All Saints

Brookfield Academy

Catholic East

Christ King (B)

Holy Family

Milwaukee Montessori

St. Alphonsus (B)

St. Anthony on the Lake - Pewaukee

St. Anthony/St. Agnes (B)

St. Boniface

St. Charles Borromeo

St. Dominic (Teal)

St. Francis Borgia

St. Gregory the Great

St. Jerome - Oconomowoc

St. John Vianney (B)

St. Joseph - Grafton (Green)

St. Joseph - Grafton (White)

St. Joseph - Racine

St. Joseph Catholic Academy - Kenosha

St. Jude the Apostle (B)

St. Margaret Mary

St. Mary - Burlington

St. Mary - Hales Corners (Blue)

St. Mary - Hales Corners (White)

St. Matthias (B)

St. Peter

St. Robert (B)

St. Roman (B)

St. Sebastian

Waukesha Catholic (B)

Wauwatosa Catholic

BOYS DIVISION (Complete)

Christ King (A)

Holy Apostles

Holy Family

John Paul II Academy

Queen of Apostles

St. Anthony

St. Charles - Burlington

St. Dominic

St. Eugene

St. John Vianney

St. Jude the Apostle

St. Leonard

St. Lucy

St. Mary - Hales Corners

St. Mary - Menomonee Falls

St. Mary Visitation/St. Joseph Wauwatosa

St. Rita (Blue)

St. Robert

St. Sebastian

Waukesha Catholic