skip navigation

Past Participating Schools

2018 Seton Participants

Girls Division 1

Burlington Catholic

Christ King

Holy Angels

Holy Apostles

Holy Family

Lumen Christi

St. Agnes

St. Alphonsus

St. Boniface

St. Bruno

St. Charles - Hartland

St. Dominic

St. Eugene/St. Robert

St. Francis Cabrini

St. Jerome

St. Joe's - Big Bend

St. Joseph Catholic Academy

St. Joseph - Grafton

St. John Vianney

St. Leonard

St. Lucy

St. Mary - Hales Corners

St. Matthias

St. Monica

St. Peter East Troy

St. Rita

St. Roman/St. Charles - Milwaukee

St. Thomas Aquinas Academy/Divine Mercy

Waukesha Catholic

Girls Division 2

All Saints

Brookfield Academy

Burlington Catholic

Christ Child Academy

Christ King

Holy Apostles

Messmer - St. Mary

Milwaukee Montessori

St. Alphonsus

St. Anthony on the Lake

St. Catherine

St. Dominic

St. Frances Borgia

St. Gabriel

St. Gregory - Milwaukee

St. John the Baptist

St. John the Evangelist

St. John XXIII

St. Joseph - Wauwatosa/St. Mary Visitation

St. Jude the Apostle

St. Leonard

St. Mary - Hales Corners

St. Mary - Menomonee Falls

St. Sebastian

St. Thomas Aquinas Academy/Divine Mercy

St. Vincent Pallotti

University School

Waukesha Catholic

Wauwatosa Catholic

 

Boys Division

Christ King

Holy Apostles

Holy Family

John Paul II Academy

St. Alphonsus/St. Mary - Hales Corners

St. Anthony on the Lake/St. Teresa

St. Boniface

St. Charles - Hartland

St. Dominic

St. John Vianney

St. Joseph - Wauwatosa/St. Agnes

St. Jude the Apostle

St. Lucy

St. Mary - Menomonee Falls

St. Mary Visitation

St. Matthias

St. Monica

St. Rita

St. Sebastian

Waukesha Catholic

2017 Seton Participants

Girls Division 1

All Saints (White)

Brookfield Academy

Burlington Catholic

Christ King

Holy Angels (Blue)

Holy Apostles

Lumen Christi

St. Alphonsus - Greendale

St. Anthony on the Lake

St. Bruno – Dousman

St. Charles – Hartland

St. Dominic

St. Francis Borgia

St. John the Baptist

St. John Vianney

St. Joseph – Grafton (Green)

St. Joseph – Grafton (White)

St. Joseph – Kenosha

St. Leonard

St. Mary – Hales Corners

St. Mary – Menomonee Falls

St. Mary Visitation (Elm Grove)

St. Matthew – Oak Creek

St. Matthias

St. Monica/St. Eugene

St. Peter – East Troy

St. Rita

St. Robert

Waukesha Catholic

Girls Division 2

All Saints (Red)

Brookfield Academy

Burlington Catholic

Holy Apostles

Holy Family

John Paul II Academy

Milwaukee Montessori

Our Lady of Grace

St. Alphonsus – Greendale

St. Boniface

St. Charles – Hartland

St. Charles/Divine Mercy/St. Roman

St. Dominic

St. Frances Cabrini

St. Gregory – Milwaukee

St. Jerome – Oconomowoc

St. John XXIII

St. John the Evangelist

St. John Vianney

St. Joseph – Wauwatosa

St. Jude the Apostle

St. Mary – Hales Corners

St. Mary – Menomonee Falls

St. Robert

St. Sebastian

St. Thomas Aquinas – Milwaukee

St. Vincent Pallotti

Waukesha Catholic

 

Boys Division

All Saints

Christ King

Holy Apostles

St. Alphonsus

St. Anthony on the Lake/St. Joan of Arc

St. Boniface

St. Charles – Hartland

St. Dominic

St. Joseph - Wauwatosa/St. Agnes/St. John Vianney

St. Jude the Apostle

St. Leonard

St. Lucy (Green)

St. Mary – Hales Corners

St. Mary – Menomonee Falls

St. Mary Visitation – Elm Grove

St. Matthias

St. Rita

St. Sebastian

Waukesha Catholic

2016 Seton Participants

GIRLS DIVISION 1

Christ King

Holy Angels (Blue)

Holy Apostles (A)

Lumen Christi

The Prairie School

St. Alphonsus

St. Anthony on the Lake

St. Boniface (A)

St. Charles Borromeo (Milwaukee)

St. Charles (Burlington)

St. Dominic (A)

St. Frances Cabrini

St. John Vianney (A)

St. Joseph (Grafton)

St. Joseph (Wauwatosa)

St. Leonard

St. Lucy (Gold)

St. Lucy (Green)

St. Mary (Burlington)

St. Mary (Hales Corners) (A)

St. Mary (Menomonee Falls) (A)

St. Mary VIsitation (Elm Grove)

St. Matthew/Divine Mercy

St. Matthias

St. Monica

St. Peter (East Troy)

St. Rita

St. Robert

St. Sebastian

University School (A)

Waukesha Catholic

GIRLS DIVISION 2

All Saints

Blessed Savior

Brookfield Academy

Holy Apostles (B)

Holy Family

John Paul II Academy

Lumen Christi (B)

Milwaukee Montessori

Mother of Good Counsel

Our Lady of Grace

St. Alphonsus

St. Anthony/St. Agnes

St. Boniface (B)

St. Charles (Hartland)

St. Dominic (B)

St. Eugene

St. Francis Borgia

St. Gabriel

St. Gregory the Great

St. Jerome

St. John XXIII

St. John Vianney

St. Jude the Apostle

St. Margaret Mary

St. Mary (Hales Corners) (B)

St. Mary (Menomonee Falls) (B)

St. Roman

St. Thomas Aquinas

St. Vincent Pallotti

Wauwatosa Catholic

BOYS DVISION

Holy Apostles

Holy Family

St. Boniface

St. Charles Hartland/St. Anthony on the Lake (A)

St. Eugene

St. John Vianney

St. Joseph (Wauwatosa)

St. Jude the Apostle (Green)

St. Jude the Apostle (White)

St. Leonard

St. Lucy (Gold)

St. Mary Visitation (A)

St. Mary Visitation (B)

St. Mary (Menomonee Falls)

St. Matthias (A)

St. Matthias/St. Alphonsus (B)

St. Rita (Blue)

St. Robert

St. Sebastian

Waukesha Catholic (A)

2015 Seton Participants

GIRLS DIVISION 1 (Complete)

Christ King (A)

Divine Mercy

Holy Angels (Blue)

Holy Angels (White)

Holy Apostles (A)

John Paul II Academy

Lumen Christi (Green)

St. Agnes/St. Anthony (A)

St. Alphonsus (A)

St. Charles - Burlington

St. Charles - Hartland

St. Dominic (Black)

St. Joan of Arc

St. John the Evangelist

St. John Vianney (A)

St. Joseph Big Bend

St. Joseph - Wauwatosa

St. Jude the Apostle (A)

St. Leonard (A)

St. Mary - Hales Corners (A)

St. Mary - Menomonee Falls (A)

St. Mary Visitation - Elm Grove

St. Matthew (A)

St. Matthias (A)

St. Monica

St. Rita - Blue

St. Rita - White

St. Robert (A)

St. Roman (A)

St. Thomas Aquinas Academy (White)

University School of Milwaukee

Waukesha Catholic (A)

GIRLS DIVISION 2 (Complete)

All Saints

Brookfield Academy

Catholic East

Christ King (B)

Holy Family

Milwaukee Montessori

St. Alphonsus (B)

St. Anthony on the Lake - Pewaukee

St. Anthony/St. Agnes (B)

St. Boniface

St. Charles Borromeo

St. Dominic (Teal)

St. Francis Borgia

St. Gregory the Great

St. Jerome - Oconomowoc

St. John Vianney (B)

St. Joseph - Grafton (Green)

St. Joseph - Grafton (White)

St. Joseph - Racine

St. Joseph Catholic Academy - Kenosha

St. Jude the Apostle (B)

St. Margaret Mary

St. Mary - Burlington

St. Mary - Hales Corners (Blue)

St. Mary - Hales Corners (White)

St. Matthias (B)

St. Peter

St. Robert (B)

St. Roman (B)

St. Sebastian

Waukesha Catholic (B)

Wauwatosa Catholic

BOYS DIVISION (Complete)

Christ King (A)

Holy Apostles

Holy Family

John Paul II Academy

Queen of Apostles

St. Anthony

St. Charles - Burlington

St. Dominic

St. Eugene

St. John Vianney

St. Jude the Apostle

St. Leonard

St. Lucy

St. Mary - Hales Corners

St. Mary - Menomonee Falls

St. Mary Visitation/St. Joseph Wauwatosa

St. Rita (Blue)

St. Robert

St. Sebastian

Waukesha Catholic

2014 Seton Participants

GIRLS DIVISION 1

Brookfield Academy

Holy Apostles

Holy Family

Lumen Christi

Milwaukee Montessori

St. Alphonsus

St. Anthony Menomonee Falls/St. Agnes

St. Anthony on the Lake/Queen of Apostles

St. Charles Borromeo

St. Dominic

St. Gabriel

St. Jerome/St. Bruno

St. John the Baptist

St. John Vianney

St. Joseph-Big Bend

St. Joseph-Grafton

St. Joseph-Wauwatosa

St. Jude

St. Leonard/St. Martin of Tours

St. Lucy

St. Mary-Hales Corners

St. Mary-Menomonee Falls

St. Mary Visitation

St. Matthew/Divine Mercy

St. Matthias

St. Monica

St. Rita

St. Robert

St. Roman

University School

Waukesha Catholic

GIRLS DIVISION 2

All Saints-Black

All Saints-Red

All Saints-White

Christ King

Holy Apostles

Port Catholic-Black

St. Alphonsus

St. Boniface

St. Charles-Burlington

St. Charles-Hartland

St. Dominic

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton

St. Eugene

St. Francis Borgia-Blue

St. Francis Borgia-White

St. Francis Cabrini

St. John Vianney

St. Jude

St. Leonard

St. Mary-Burlington

St. Mary-Hales Corners

St. Mary-Menomonee Falls

St. Matthew/Divine Mercy

St. Paul-Genesee

St. Peter-East Troy

St. Robert

St. Sebastian

St. Thomas Aquinas-Waterford

Boys Division

All Saints

Holy Apostles

Holy Family

St. Agnes/St. Anthony

St. Alphonsus

St. Dominic

St. Eugene

St. John Vianney

St. Joseph-Wauwatosa

St. Jude

St. Leonard

St. Lucy

St. Mary-Menomonee Falls

St. Mary Visitation

St. Matthias "A"

St. Matthias "B"

St. Robert

Trinity Lutheran

Waukesha Catholic "A"

Waukesha Catholic "B"